Как это было
САМАРА
конкурс завершён
КРАСНОДАР
конкурс завершён
НОВОСИБИРСК
конкурс завершён
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
конкурс завершён
РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ
конкурс завершён
ВОРОНЕЖ
конкурс завершён
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
конкурс завершён
КАЗАНЬ
конкурс завершён
МОСКВА
конкурс завершён
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
конкурс завершён
Самара
1 место
Минаков Олег
Чухутин Андрей
Милюков Андрей
Радзиевский Сергей
Рамазанов Марат
2 место
Ярополов Александр
Коновалов Александр
Сазанов Алексей
Юденков Вадим
Будаев Никита
3 место
Савельев Станислав
Новиков Влад
Смыков Сергей
Шаталин Сергей
Казань
1 место
Зиннатуллин Рузаль
Матросов Станислав
Насыров Роберт
Нургалиев Фанзиль
Протасов Евгений
2 место
Хакимов Мансур
Гафуров Фаниль
Корняков Александр
Низамов Фаниль
3 место
Махиянов Рифат
Степанов Григорий
Исмагилов Альмир
Нагибин Роман
Гаушин Сергей
воронеж
1 место
Новиков Виталий
Сухоруков Алексей
Середин Максим
Гавриc Дмитрий
2 место
Кузьминков Павел
Демьяненко Александр
Шарипов Фархад
Поляков Максим
3 место
Пономаренко Дмитрий
Сысоев Артем
Пастушков Иван
Талдыкин Евгений
Санкт-петербург
1 место
Иванов Данил
Рогатнев Роман
Григорьев Андрей
Шевченко Денис
Климатинский Сергей
2 место
Горбунов Иван
Можегов Дмитрий
Воронов Владимир
Королев Роман
Цветков Михаил
3 место
Синтебов Алексей
Тананушко Андрей
Елинов Алексей
Клещев Сергей
Галашев Алексей
Москва
1 место
Семченко Александр
Злобин Алексей
Василенко Алексей
Мисуркин Илья
2 место
Усенко Евгений
Буряк Михаил
Кривенко Георгий
Паршаков Александр
3 место
Ибрагимов Тимур
Игнатенко Игорь
Шулика Сергей
Мартынов Александр
Екатеринбург
1 место
Изянов Юрий
Прибылев Андрей
Мальгин Андрей
Каргапольцев Дмитрий
Габдуллин Руслан
2 место
Катаев Иван
Коваленко Евгений
Черепанов Виктор
Крысов Юрий
Жевакин Максим
3 место
Егоршин Анатолий
Виксне Андрей
Драгомиров Александр
Кашин Илья
Тимирбулатов Дамир
Челябинск
1 место
Князев Максим
Горбунов Евгений
Кравцов Андрей
Рязанов Игнат
Алешин Артём
2 место
Васильев Михаил
Муллагалиев Ильдар
Майборода Вячеслав
Шинков Александр
3 место
Еремеев Андрей
Карелин Никита
Худяков Дмитрий
Марин Антон
Середа Павел
Ростов-на-Дону
1 место
Рябов Владимир
Дурнев Дмитрий
Чурбанов Михаил
Чернышов Андрей
2 место
Колпиков Геннадий
Кудрявцев Андрей
Железняков Александр
Самойленко Владимир
3 место
Гончаров Михаил
Нечепуренко Александр
Даниленко Альберт
Дорошенко Валерий
Краснодар
1 место
Чердынцев Андрей
Луценко Павел
Беззубиков Константин
Краев Дмитрий
Овчинников Вадим
2 место
Витюк Максим
Василенко Михаил
Егоров Денис
Денисенко Александр
3 место
Акулич Андрей
Надоян Бадри
Мацола Михаил
Лазо Сергей
Новосибирск
1 место
Колосов Роман
Жданов Вячеслав
Колесников Евгений
Кармишин Тарас
2 место
Журавлев Василий
Стрельников Сергей
Бараксанов Сергей
Сидоренко Михаил
3 место
Перцов Роман
Паштаков Сергей
Осадчев Максим
Миракин Константин